Scorecard

Kenton III v London Colney Cricket Club Sunday 2nd XI on Sun 13 Jun 2010 at 2.00pm
Match was Drawn Kenton III

Match report Sorry no match report entered

London Colney Cricket Club Sunday 2nd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
207

(0.0 overs)
    
John Gibbons Caught  90
Will Northage Caught  81 2
George Ray Bowled  11 1
Paul Hadley Bowled  4
Andrew McDonald Bowled  0
Jack Ray Caught  0 1
Adrian Bristow Caught  2
George Noble Bowled  0
Brian Ray Stumped  0
Steve Rouse Lbw  1
Andy Coley Not Out  6 1

Kenton III Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Kenton III Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
185 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

London Colney Cricket Club Sunday 2nd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Adrian Bristow12.052454.802.00
Jack Ray6.0121210.503.50
George Noble5.003500.007.00
Steve Rouse4.012400.006.00
Paul Hadley9.012600.002.89
Brian Ray4.003100.007.75
Andy Coley4.0112112.003.00