Scorecard

London Colney Cricket Club Sunday 2nd XI v Hatfield Dynamics on Sun 12 Sep 2010 at 1.00pm
Match was Drawn

Match report Sorry no match report entered

London Colney Cricket Club Sunday 2nd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
210

(0.0 overs)
    
Will Northage Caught  1
John Gibbons Bowled  68
Richy Black Bowled  0
Dave Goff Caught  0 1
Kevin Lawrence Bowled  27
Hemant Morjaria Bowled  23
Scott Hadley Not Out  59 1
Simon Fretter Not Out  11
Andrew McDonald   1
Mike Newland (Snr)  
Brian Ray  

Hatfield Dynamics Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Hatfield Dynamics Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
114 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

London Colney Cricket Club Sunday 2nd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Mike Newland (Snr)10.0420120.002.00
Dave Goff6.011527.502.50
Hemant Morjaria6.0023123.003.83
Brian Ray5.003400.006.80
Simon Fretter7.04340.750.43
Scott Hadley5.01900.001.80