Scorecard

London Colney Cricket Club Sunday 2nd XI v Outlaws on Sun 07 Jul 2013 at 2.00pm
London Colney Cricket Club Won By 4 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

London Colney Cricket Club Sunday 2nd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
259

(40.0 overs)
    
John Gibbons Caught  0
Mike Newland (Snr) Bowled  2
Brian Ray Bowled  2 1
Jack Ray Bowled  0 1
Steve Rouse Bowled  6
Phil Smith Bowled  63 1
Etienne Fourie Bowled  6
Simon Fretter Not Out  22 1
Tim Fretter Not Out  80
Luke Smith Caught  1
John Pinkham Bowled  41

Outlaws Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Outlaws Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
255 (40.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

London Colney Cricket Club Sunday 2nd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Simon Fretter5.002300.004.60
Etienne Fourie4.0124124.006.00
Steve Rouse4.003000.007.50
Brian Ray4.003700.009.25
Phil Smith6.0026126.004.33
John Pinkham5.0035135.007.00
John Gibbons6.0035135.005.83
Luke Smith2.002200.0011.00
Mike Newland (Snr)4.0128128.007.00