Scorecard

Sandridge II v London Colney Cricket Club Saturday 2nd XI on Sat 05 Jul 2014 at 1pm
London Colney Cricket Club Lost by 8 wkts

Match report Sorry no match report entered

London Colney Cricket Club Saturday 2nd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
1w 6b  
for 10 wickets
7
154

(41.3 overs)
    
Tom Blackman Caught  25 4
John Gibbons Caught  25 2
Craig Parker Caught  9 2
Adam Stuart Lbw  0
Daniel Tansley Caught  10 2
A.N. Other Not Out  47 7
Paul Hadley Bowled  19 1 2
Jack Blackman Caught  2
Bradley Bennett Caught  6 1
Brian Ray Lbw  0
Russ Blackman Bowled  4 1

Sandridge II Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Sandridge II Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 6w 4b 2lb 
for 2 wickets
16
158 (36.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

London Colney Cricket Club Saturday 2nd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Russ Blackman4.011400.003.50
Bradley Bennett4.011200.003.00
Craig Parker2.001500.007.50
John Gibbons11.014400.004.00
A.N. Other11.0037218.503.36
Daniel Tansley2.00900.004.50
Brian Ray1.001400.0014.00
Jack Blackman1.00600.006.00