Scorecard

Keymer & Hassocks v London Colney Cricket Club Midweek/Touring on Mon 21 Jul 2008 at 1.38pm
London Colney Cricket Club Lost by 5 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

London Colney Cricket Club Midweek/Touring Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
192

(0.0 overs)
    
Trevor Ray Caught  1
Andrew Stirrat Lbw  57
Paul Seymour Caught  1
John Gibbons Caught  1
Tony Holloway Caught  32
Adrian Fisher Caught  24 1
Matt Bristow Caught  4 1
Tim Fretter Stumped  31
Jeremy Fretter Lbw  2 1
Simon Fretter Caught  7
Micheal Benson Not Out  0

Keymer & Hassocks Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Keymer & Hassocks Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
193 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

London Colney Cricket Club Midweek/Touring Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Micheal Benson4.012900.007.25
Simon Fretter3.002800.009.33
Matt Bristow9.0222211.002.44
Trevor Ray9.022000.002.22
Adrian Fisher8.0226213.003.25
Tim Fretter4.503500.007.24
John Gibbons4.012900.007.25