Scorecard

London Colney Cricket Club Saturday 2nd XI v Hexton I on Sat 04 Jul 2009 at 1.30pm
London Colney Cricket Club Lost by 3 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

London Colney Cricket Club Saturday 2nd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
276

(0.0 overs)
    
Joel Lambrick Bowled  20 1
Mitch Bradley Caught  33 1
Adrian Fisher Caught  23 1
Daniel Webster-Smith Caught  37
Connor Dow Caught  91 1
Selwyn Browne Run out  9 1
Trevor Ray Not Out  8
Andy Hurst Caught  1
Paul Hadley Not Out  29
Paul Seymour  
John Gibbons  

Hexton I Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Hexton I Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
277 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

London Colney Cricket Club Saturday 2nd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Trevor Ray11.017200.006.55
Andy Hurst13.0066166.005.08
Mitch Bradley12.0066611.005.50
Connor Dow2.001400.007.00
Joel Lambrick3.001600.005.33
John Gibbons5.102500.004.84